Chroniken der Spielsaison
1. Liga
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Hornets 1 Schierling (147)
4
44
12
2 .
DC Tiefflieger 1 Schwandorf (172)
4
21
9
3 .
Flying King Darters I Schwarzenfeld (110)
4
16
7
4 .
Weissbierdarter 1 Sinzing (149)
2
6
6
5 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons I (196)
1
14
3
6 .
DC Keller Eins Schwandorf (134)
2
-10
3
7 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons II (142)
4
-20
3
8 .
DC Night Wolfs Waldmünchen (109)
2
-1
2
9 .
DC Fiege Blue Bird´s Teublitz (144)
4
-34
0
10 .
Bull-Breaker Wild Thing Langquaid (101)
3
-36
0
1. Liga
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Hornets 1 Schierling (147)
112
1232
336
2 .
DC Tiefflieger 1 Schwandorf (172)
112
588
252
3 .
Flying King Darters I Schwarzenfeld (110)
112
448
196
4 .
Weissbierdarter 1 Sinzing (149)
56
168
168
5 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons I (196)
28
392
84
6 .
DC Keller Eins Schwandorf (134)
56
-280
84
7 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons II (142)
112
-560
84
8 .
DC Night Wolfs Waldmünchen (109)
56
-28
56
9 .
DC Fiege Blue Bird´s Teublitz (144)
112
-952
0
10 .
Bull-Breaker Wild Thing Langquaid (101)
84
-1008
0
2. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DG Crazy Eagles 1 Schwandorf (251)
3
20
8
2 .
DC Jack Darters 1 Schwandorf (265)
4
12
7
3 .
1.DC Rottenburg (250)
2
22
6
4 .
Flying King Darters II Schwarzenfeld (113)
3
0
6
5 .
DC Fiege Team CheckOut Teublitz (120)
3
5
3
6 .
DC Hornets 2 Schierling (237)
2
-4
3
7 .
DC Treffnix Regensburg (257)
3
-8
3
8 .
DC Tiefflieger 2 Schwandorf (139)
4
-21
3
9 .
29ers Rottenburg (287)
2
-26
0
2. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Streetdarter Tyrs Army Waldmünchen (238)
2
15
6
2 .
Fire Darters I TSV 1954 Stulln e.V. (130)
2
12
6
3 .
DC Kulzer Kings 2 Kulz (181)
2
12
6
4 .
Dartbullen Gleißenberg (301)
3
-1
6
5 .
Dart Rebellen Weiding (310)
2
4
3
6 .
DC String Hunters Winklarn (184)
3
2
3
7 .
Town Hall Darter Roding (319)
3
-21
0
8 .
Flying King Darters IV Schwarzenfeld (170)
3
-23
0
3. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Weissbierdarter 2 Sinzing (201)
3
26
9
2 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons III (270)
3
22
9
3 .
1. DC Parsberg IV (331)
4
5
6
4 .
U D V Regensburg (277)
4
-3
5
5 .
Old-School-Darters Langquaid (102)
3
-8
3
6 .
UDV de zwoate Regensburg (329)
3
-7
2
7 .
Cafe Oder? Sinzing (327)
0
0
0
8 .
ROL Runners Rottenburg (346)
4
-38
0
3. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Weissbierdarter 2 Sinzing (201)
24
208
72
2 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons III (270)
24
176
72
3 .
1. DC Parsberg IV (331)
32
40
48
4 .
U D V Regensburg (277)
32
-24
40
5 .
Old-School-Darters Langquaid (102)
24
-64
24
6 .
UDV de zwoate Regensburg (329)
24
-56
16
7 .
Cafe Oder? Sinzing (327)
0
0
0
8 .
ROL Runners Rottenburg (346)
32
-304
0
3. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Black Boarders Weiden (352)
2
30
6
2 .
DC Kurven Darter Dachelhofen (304)
2
8
6
3 .
Bayernbuam2 Schwandorf (303)
3
-6
5
4 .
DC Bavarian Outsiders 1 Regensburg (345)
1
11
3
5 .
DC Jack Darters 2 Schwandorf (292)
3
-5
3
6 .
DC VIKINGS Burglengenfeld (267)
3
-12
3
7 .
DC Jack Darters 3 Schwandorf (293)
3
-6
2
8 .
DC Tiefflieger 3 Schwandorf (271)
3
-20
2
3. Liga Grp C
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Bavaria 3 Tiefenbach (243)
3
18
8
2 .
Streetdarter Double Darter Waldmünchen (214)
3
4
6
3 .
Dart Rebellen Weiding II (311)
3
4
5
4 .
DC Bavaria 1 Tiefenbach (152)
2
5
4
5 .
Fire Darters II TSV 1954 Stulln e.V. (160)
1
7
3
6 .
Bad Darts 1 Cham (347)
2
-3
3
7 .
DC Kulzer Kings 1 Kulz (116)
2
-10
1
8 .
DC Bavaria 4 Tiefenbach (153)
4
-25
0
4. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DG Crazy Eagles 2 Schwandorf (178)
2
14
6
2 .
Flying King Darters V Schwarzenfeld (133)
2
5
5
3 .
Flying King Darters III Schwarzenfeld (132)
3
10
4
4 .
DC Pech G´habt Schwandorf (290)
2
-1
3
5 .
DG Crazy Eagles 3 Schwandorf (364)
3
-28
0
4. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DG Crazy Eagles 2 Schwandorf (178)
24
168
72
2 .
Flying King Darters V Schwarzenfeld (133)
24
60
60
3 .
Flying King Darters III Schwarzenfeld (132)
36
120
48
4 .
DC Pech G´habt Schwandorf (290)
24
-12
36
5 .
DG Crazy Eagles 3 Schwandorf (364)
36
-336
0
4. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Wurmkeller 1 (366)
4
23
9
2 .
(360)
2
6
6
3 .
DC Bavarian Outsiders 2 Regensburg (350)
4
-4
6
4 .
1. DC Parsberg V (361)
1
-10
0
5 .
DC Wurmkeller 2 (367)
3
-15
0
4. Liga Grp C
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Cafe Oder? 2 Sinzing (370)
3
16
9
2 .
DC Hornets 3 Schierling (348)
3
16
6
3 .
DC Treffnix 2 Regensburg (365)
3
2
5
4 .
UDV de dritte Regensburg (355)
3
6
4
5 .
Weissbierdarter 3 Sinzing (368)
4
-40
0
4. Liga Grp D
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Dusl Darter Hirschau (241)
4
26
9
2 .
Dart Rebellen Weiding III (369)
3
7
8
3 .
RSA Lions Pertolzhofen (151)
3
3
6
4 .
Fire Darters III TSV 1954 Stulln e.V. (356)
3
2
3
5 .
DC Black Boarders 2 Weiden (362)
5
-38
1
4. Liga Grp E
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Tiefflieger 4 Schwandorf (371)
3
15
9
2 .
Triple One Nittenau (357)
3
3
6
3 .
DC Fiege Lucky´s Teublitz (145)
4
1
6
4 .
Bad Darts 2 Cham (349)
3
-9
3
5 .
DC Dragon 1 Rimbach (192)
3
-10
0