Chroniken der Spielsaison
1. Liga
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Hornets 1 Schierling (147)
18
108
48
2 .
spielfrei (ex Bayernbuam) (124)
18
81
46
3 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons I (196)
18
78
42
4 .
Bull-Breaker Wild Thing Langquaid (101)
18
17
29
5 .
Flying King Darters I Schwarzenfeld (110)
18
3
28
6 .
spielfrei (ex Peanuts) (148)
18
-17
25
7 .
DC Tiefflieger 1 Schwandorf (172)
18
-33
22
8 .
Weissbierdarter 1 Sinzing (149)
18
-51
14
9 .
DC Stüberl Cham (279)
18
-75
11
10 .
Dartbullen Gleißenberg (301)
18
-111
5
2. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons II (142)
16
70
37
2 .
DC Keller Eins Schwandorf (134)
16
42
33
3 .
DC Treffnix Regensburg (257)
16
38
31
4 .
1.DC Rottenburg (250)
16
-2
26
5 .
U D V Regensburg (277)
16
-7
25
6 .
DG Crazy Eagles 1 Schwandorf (251)
16
-12
19
7 .
Weissbierdarter 2 Sinzing (201)
16
-28
19
8 .
29ers Rottenburg (287)
16
-26
18
2. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Tiefflieger 2 Schwandorf (139)
16
87
40
2 .
DC Night Wolfs Waldmünchen (109)
16
30
28
3 .
DC Fiege Blue Bird´s Teublitz (144)
16
8
28
4 .
Town Hall Darter Roding (319)
16
-2
25
5 .
Dart Rebellen Weiding (310)
16
-5
24
6 .
Flying King Darters II Schwarzenfeld (113)
16
-17
22
7 .
DC Jack Darters 1 Schwandorf (265)
16
-25
22
8 .
DC Kulzer Kings 2 Kulz (181)
16
-17
18
9 .
DC Kulzer Kings 1 Kulz (116)
16
-59
9
2. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Tiefflieger 2 Schwandorf (139)
51538
289301
131561
2 .
Town Hall Darter Roding (319)
50841
48632
89222
3 .
DC Night Wolfs Waldmünchen (109)
48675
91924
82197
4 .
Dart Rebellen Weiding (310)
49457
9294
80905
5 .
DC Fiege Blue Bird´s Teublitz (144)
48922
6528
79697
6 .
Flying King Darters II Schwarzenfeld (113)
49036
-33743
70753
7 .
DC Jack Darters 1 Schwandorf (265)
46511
-69345
62823
8 .
DC Kulzer Kings 2 Kulz (181)
47515
-130838
50323
9 .
DC Kulzer Kings 1 Kulz (116)
54481
-211731
22987
3. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Hornets 2 Schierling (237)
14
36
34
2 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons III (270)
14
52
33
3 .
DC Wild Hogs 1 Regensburg (274)
14
23
23
4 .
DC Fiege Team CheckOut Teublitz (120)
14
11
21
5 .
DC Kurven Darter Dachelhofen (304)
14
8
18
6 .
DC Fiege Lucky´s Teublitz (145)
14
-91
3
3. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Dart Rebellen Weiding II (311)
14
62
34
2 .
DC VIKINGS Burglengenfeld (267)
14
50
32
3 .
Flying King Darters IV Schwarzenfeld (170)
14
48
30
4 .
Fire Darters I TSV 1954 Stulln e.V. (130)
14
39
27
5 .
Bayernbuam2 Schwandorf (303)
14
-20
16
6 .
DC Jack Darters 3 Schwandorf (293)
14
-42
15
7 .
DC Bergbomber Kreith (318)
14
-58
12
8 .
Flying King Darters III Schwarzenfeld (132)
14
-79
2
3. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Dart Rebellen Weiding II (311)
31253
187596
86161
2 .
DC VIKINGS Burglengenfeld (267)
33174
103166
73523
3 .
Fire Darters I TSV 1954 Stulln e.V. (130)
34927
119364
69243
4 .
Flying King Darters IV Schwarzenfeld (170)
29738
91390
57102
5 .
DC Jack Darters 3 Schwandorf (293)
32347
-93726
33513
6 .
Bayernbuam2 Schwandorf (303)
28992
-95670
29601
7 .
DC Bergbomber Kreith (318)
32172
-132542
26726
8 .
Flying King Darters III Schwarzenfeld (132)
30739
-179550
4153
3. Liga Grp C
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Streetdarter Tyrs Army Waldmünchen (238)
13
130
38
2 .
DC Bavaria 3 Tiefenbach (243)
13
11
24
3 .
RSA Lions Pertolzhofen (151)
13
-20
18
4 .
DC Bavaria 4 Tiefenbach (153)
13
-19
15
5 .
DC Bavaria 1 Tiefenbach (152)
13
-46
9
6 .
DC Grenz-Gang Treffelstein (157)
13
-63
7
4. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Cafe Oder? Sinzing (327)
20
141
51
2 .
Regensburg (291)
20
26
38
3 .
UDV de zwoate Regensburg (329)
20
-58
24
4 .
1. DC Parsberg IV (331)
20
-53
15
4. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Old-School-Darters Langquaid (102)
16
85
37
2 .
DC Bavarian Outsiders 1 Regensburg (345)
16
55
31
3 .
Dc Devils 2 Lupburg (309)
8
12
17
4 .
ROL Runners Rottenburg (346)
16
-51
16
5 .
DC Hornets 3 Schierling (348)
16
-78
12
4. Liga Grp C
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Streetdarter Double Darter Waldmünchen (214)
14
93
38
2 .
DC String Hunters Winklarn (184)
14
64
26
3 .
DC Dragon 1 Rimbach (192)
14
-50
13
4 .
Bad Darts 1 Cham (347)
14
-109
3
4. Liga Grp D
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Fire Darters II TSV 1954 Stulln e.V. (160)
20
57
40
2 .
DC Jack Darters 2 Schwandorf (292)
20
-28
30
3 .
Flying King Darters V Schwarzenfeld (133)
20
4
28
4 .
DG Crazy Eagles 2 Schwandorf (178)
20
-40
19
4. Liga Grp E
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
UDV de zwoate Regensburg (329)
25243
-80016
29081
2 .
1. DC Parsberg IV (331)
24058
-61732
20802
3 .
DC Jack Darters 3 Schwandorf (293)
21012
-65035
20694
4 .
DC Fiege Lucky´s Teublitz (145)
26000
-178577
5013