Chroniken der Spielsaison
1. Liga
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Hornets 1 Schierling (147)
17
56
44
2 .
Weissbierdarter 1 Sinzing (149)
17
32
38
3 .
spielfrei (ex Bayernbuam) (124)
17
35
29
4 .
Flying King Darters I Schwarzenfeld (110)
17
34
28
5 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons I (196)
17
3
26
6 .
DC Tiefflieger 1 Schwandorf (172)
17
-26
24
7 .
Bull-Breaker Wild Thing Langquaid (101)
17
10
23
8 .
DC Keller Eins Schwandorf (134)
17
6
22
9 .
DC Night Wolfs Waldmünchen (109)
17
-88
8
2. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
spielfrei (ex Peanuts) (148)
12
67
32
2 .
29ers Rottenburg (287)
12
24
30
3 .
1.DC Rottenburg (250)
12
8
19
4 .
U D V Regensburg (277)
12
3
18
5 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons II (142)
12
-2
18
6 .
(269)
12
-62
5
7 .
DC Fiege Blue Bird´s Teublitz (144)
12
-38
4
2. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Dartbullen Gleißenberg (301)
14
76
36
2 .
DC Stüberl Cham (279)
14
0
25
3 .
DG Crazy Eagles 1 Schwandorf (251)
14
11
24
4 .
Flying King Darters II Schwarzenfeld (113)
14
7
24
5 .
DC Jack Darters 1 Schwandorf (265)
14
13
19
6 .
DC Kulzer Kings 1 Kulz (116)
14
-17
16
7 .
DC Bavaria 4 Tiefenbach (153)
14
-95
1
3. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Weissbierdarter 2 Sinzing (201)
13
47
29
2 .
DC Treffnix Regensburg (257)
13
13
27
3 .
DC Fiege Team CheckOut Teublitz (120)
13
14
23
4 .
DC Kurven Darter Dachelhofen (304)
13
7
19
5 .
DC VIKINGS Burglengenfeld (267)
13
-20
16
6 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons III (270)
13
-27
16
7 .
DC Hornets 2 Schierling (237)
13
1
14
3. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Tiefflieger 2 Schwandorf (139)
14
104
42
2 .
Dart Rebellen Weiding (310)
14
79
34
3 .
Fire Darters I TSV 1954 Stulln e.V. (130)
14
47
29
4 .
Flying King Darters IV Schwarzenfeld (170)
14
-20
18
5 .
Bayernbuam2 Schwandorf (303)
14
-58
14
6 .
Fire Darters II TSV 1954 Stulln e.V. (160)
14
-42
12
3. Liga Grp C
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Kulzer Kings 2 Kulz (181)
11
67
27
2 .
Town Hall Darter Roding (319)
11
42
24
3 .
DC Bavaria 1 Tiefenbach (152)
11
-17
16
4 .
DC Grenz-Gang Treffelstein (157)
11
-13
13
5 .
RSA Lions Pertolzhofen (151)
11
-32
13
6 .
Dusl Darter Hirschau (241)
6
-19
9
7 .
DC Bavaria 3 Tiefenbach (243)
11
-28
6
4. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Wild Hogs 1 Regensburg (274)
20
54
40
2 .
Cafe Oder? Sinzing (327)
20
-6
28
3 .
Regensburg (291)
20
-90
9
4. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Dart Rebellen Weiding II (311)
20
108
48
2 .
DC Jack Darters 2 Schwandorf (292)
20
-10
34
3 .
DG Crazy Eagles 2 Schwandorf (178)
20
-129
3
4. Liga Grp C
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Streetdarter Tyrs Army Waldmünchen (238)
18
82
39
2 .
DC String Hunters Winklarn (184)
18
75
39
3 .
DC Dragon 1 Rimbach (192)
18
-148
1
4. Liga Grp D
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Flying King Darters III Schwarzenfeld (132)
22
143
51
2 .
DC Bergbomber Kreith (318)
22
61
45
3 .
Flying King Darters V Schwarzenfeld (133)
22
18
32
4. Liga Grp E
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Fiege Lucky´s Teublitz (145)
18
12
36
2 .
DC Jack Darters 3 Schwandorf (293)
18
16
29
3 .
UDV de zwoate Regensburg (329)
18
-72
16
4 .
1. DC Parsberg IV (331)
18
-129
9