Chroniken der Spielsaison
1. Liga
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Weissbierdarter 1 Sinzing (149)
17
133
46
2 .
DC Keller Eins Schwandorf (134)
17
15
34
3 .
DC Hornets 1 Schierling (147)
17
25
31
4 .
spielfrei (ex Bayernbuam) (124)
17
15
24
5 .
DC Night Wolfs Waldmünchen (109)
17
-19
20
6 .
Flying King Darters I Schwarzenfeld (110)
17
-23
19
7 .
(269)
17
-75
15
8 .
Old-School-Darters Langquaid (102)
17
-80
15
2. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons I (196)
14
83
38
2 .
Bull-Breaker Wild Thing Langquaid (101)
14
18
27
3 .
spielfrei (ex Peanuts) (148)
14
-1
24
4 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons II (142)
14
-14
20
5 .
1.DC Rottenburg (250)
14
9
19
6 .
U D V Regensburg (277)
14
-42
10
7 .
DC VIKINGS Burglengenfeld (267)
14
-46
10
2. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Tiefflieger 1 Schwandorf (172)
15
94
41
2 .
DC Pech G´habt Schwandorf (290)
15
49
31
3 .
DC Bavaria 4 Tiefenbach (153)
15
-14
21
4 .
OLD REBEL DARTER 1 Schwarzenfeld (262)
8
30
17
5 .
DC Jack Darters 1 Schwandorf (265)
15
-41
16
6 .
DG Crazy Eagles 1 Schwandorf (251)
15
-30
15
7 .
DC Kulzer Kings 1 Kulz (116)
15
-47
12
8 .
DC Bavaria 3 Tiefenbach (243)
15
-68
9
3. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
29ers Rottenburg (287)
12
60
33
2 .
DC Fiege Blue Bird´s Teublitz (144)
12
62
30
3 .
DC Fiege Team CheckOut Teublitz (120)
12
53
27
4 .
DC Treffnix Regensburg (257)
12
6
14
5 .
DC Hornets 2 Schierling (237)
12
-27
13
3. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Flying King Darters II Schwarzenfeld (113)
14
43
30
2 .
DC Tiefflieger 2 Schwandorf (139)
14
14
24
3 .
DC Mexikaner 1 Pfreimd (253)
14
17
22
4 .
Fire Darters I TSV 1954 Stulln e.V. (130)
14
9
19
5 .
Flying King Darters IV Schwarzenfeld (170)
14
-27
18
6 .
Fire Darters II TSV 1954 Stulln e.V. (160)
14
-16
14
7 .
DC Jack Darters 2 Schwandorf (292)
14
-40
14
3. Liga Grp C
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Stüberl Cham (279)
14
85
37
2 .
Dartbullen Gleißenberg (301)
14
58
34
3 .
DC Kulzer Kings 2 Kulz (181)
14
12
23
4 .
DC Bavaria 1 Tiefenbach (152)
14
-17
23
5 .
DC Grenz-Gang Treffelstein (157)
14
-40
13
6 .
RSA Lions Pertolzhofen (151)
14
-23
12
7 .
DC Dragon 1 Rimbach (192)
14
-85
6
4. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons III (270)
20
131
51
2 .
Weissbierdarter 2 Sinzing (201)
20
94
44
3 .
DC Wild Hogs 1 Regensburg (274)
20
57
36
4 .
Cafe Oder? Sinzing (327)
10
-32
10
4. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Kurven Darter Dachelhofen (304)
18
137
51
2 .
Dart Rebellen Weiding (310)
18
43
32
3 .
DC Tiefflieger 3 Schwandorf (271)
12
42
27
4 .
DG Crazy Eagles 2 Schwandorf (178)
18
-93
13
5 .
DC Jack Darters 3 Schwandorf (293)
18
-54
10
4. Liga Grp C
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Mexikaner Reborn Pfreimd (273)
20
115
51
2 .
Town Hall Darter Roding (319)
20
73
46
3 .
DC String Hunters Winklarn (184)
20
84
42
4 .
(150)
20
-114
11
4. Liga Grp D
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Dusl Darter Hirschau (241)
22
107
58
2 .
DC Bergbomber Kreith (318)
22
22
37
3 .
Flying King Darters V Schwarzenfeld (133)
22
6
35
4. Liga Grp E
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Bayernbuam2 Schwandorf (303)
18
4
28
2 .
Regensburg (291)
16
-73
16
3 .
DC Fiege Lucky´s Teublitz (145)
18
-84
8