Chroniken der Spielsaison
1. Liga
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Keller Eins Schwandorf (134)
16
24
31
2 .
Weissbierdarter 1 Sinzing (149)
16
-24
25
3 .
DC Hornets 1 Schierling (147)
16
-7
21
4 .
spielfrei (ex Bayernbuam) (124)
16
-51
21
5 .
Old-School-Darters Langquaid (102)
16
-40
18
6 .
spielfrei (ex Peanuts) (148)
16
-48
9
7 .
1.DC Rottenburg (250)
16
-76
6
2. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
(269)
16
79
43
2 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons I (196)
16
74
42
3 .
Bull-Breaker Wild Thing Langquaid (101)
16
55
35
4 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons II (142)
16
63
31
5 .
DC VIKINGS Burglengenfeld (267)
16
-33
18
6 .
DG Crazy Eagles 1 Schwandorf (251)
16
-46
18
7 .
DC Tiefflieger 2 Schwandorf (139)
16
-96
6
8 .
Weissbierdarter 2 Sinzing (201)
0
0
0
2. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Night Wolfs Waldmünchen (109)
16
95
37
2 .
Flying King Darters I Schwarzenfeld (110)
16
54
33
3 .
Streetdarter Tyrs Army Waldmünchen (238)
16
27
27
4 .
DC Knapp Danem 1 Kulz (186)
16
21
27
5 .
DC Bavaria 4 Tiefenbach (153)
16
-35
22
6 .
DC Tiefflieger 1 Schwandorf (172)
16
-19
20
7 .
DC Bavaria 3 Tiefenbach (243)
16
-53
20
8 .
DC Kulzer Kings 2 Kulz (181)
16
-31
17
9 .
Flying King Darters II Schwarzenfeld (113)
16
-59
13
3. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
U D V Regensburg (277)
13
36
30
2 .
DC Hornets 2 Schierling (237)
13
27
30
3 .
DC Fiege Team CheckOut Teublitz (120)
12
20
19
4 .
DC Fiege Blue Bird´s Teublitz (144)
13
-56
4
5 .
(244)
7
-30
3
3. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
OLD REBEL DARTER 1 Schwarzenfeld (262)
12
125
36
2 .
DC Jack Darters 1 Schwandorf (265)
12
11
18
3 .
Fire Darters II TSV 1954 Stulln e.V. (160)
12
-28
14
4 .
Fire Darters I TSV 1954 Stulln e.V. (130)
12
-38
12
3. Liga Grp C
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Pech G´habt Schwandorf (290)
12
32
29
2 .
DC Kulzer Kings 1 Kulz (116)
12
33
27
3 .
DC Mexikaner 1 Pfreimd (253)
12
7
19
4 .
DC Grenz-Gang Treffelstein (157)
12
17
18
5 .
DC Bavaria 1 Tiefenbach (152)
12
-7
16
6 .
DC Stüberl Cham (279)
12
-29
8
7 .
RSA Lions Pertolzhofen (151)
12
-53
6
8 .
DC Mexikaner Reborn Pfreimd (273)
0
0
0
4. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
29ers Rottenburg (287)
20
153
53
2 .
DC Treffnix Regensburg (257)
20
129
49
3 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons III (270)
20
8
30
4 .
DC Wild Hogs 1 Regensburg (274)
20
-33
23
5 .
Regensburg (291)
20
-244
0
4. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Jack Darters 2 Schwandorf (292)
20
100
55
2 .
Flying King Darters IV Schwarzenfeld (170)
20
48
41
3 .
DG Crazy Eagles 2 Schwandorf (178)
20
-7
24
4 .
Bayernbuam2 Schwandorf (303)
20
-30
22
5 .
DC Jack Darters 3 Schwandorf (293)
20
-57
15
4. Liga Grp C
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
(295)
20
88
43
2 .
Dartbullen Gleißenberg (301)
20
45
42
3 .
DC Dragon 1 Rimbach (192)
20
67
39
4 .
DC String Hunters Winklarn (184)
20
10
29
4. Liga Grp D
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Bayernbuam2 Schwandorf (303)
40
-60
44
2 .
Flying King Darters V Schwarzenfeld (133)
0
0
0
3 .
Dusl Darter Hirschau (241)
0
0
0
4 .
DC Bergbomber Kreith (318)
0
0
0