Chroniken der Spielsaison
1. Liga
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Keller Eins Schwandorf (134)
18
111
48
2 .
Weissbierdarter 1 Sinzing (149)
18
114
45
3 .
DC Hornets 1 Schierling (147)
18
15
27
4 .
Old-School-Darters Langquaid (102)
18
-33
23
5 .
spielfrei (ex Peanuts) (148)
18
-11
21
6 .
DC Knapp Danem 1 Kulz (186)
18
-21
20
7 .
spielfrei (ex Bayernbuam) (124)
18
-17
19
8 .
DC Tiefflieger 1 Schwandorf (172)
18
-169
4
2. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
1.DC Rottenburg (250)
14
32
30
2 .
Bull-Breaker Wild Thing Langquaid (101)
14
34
28
3 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons II (142)
14
-5
22
4 .
Weissbierdarter 2 Sinzing (201)
14
-14
15
5 .
DC VIKINGS Burglengenfeld (267)
14
-31
15
2. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Night Wolfs Waldmünchen (109)
16
85
39
2 .
Flying King Darters I Schwarzenfeld (110)
16
51
30
3 .
DC After Eight Tiefenbach (115)
16
12
29
4 .
DC Bavaria 4 Tiefenbach (153)
16
-19
21
5 .
DC Tiefflieger 2 Schwandorf (139)
16
-27
16
6 .
DC Mexikaner 1 Pfreimd (253)
16
-78
12
7 .
DC Bavaria 1 Tiefenbach (152)
16
-84
10
3. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DG Crazy Eagles 1 Schwandorf (251)
16
105
44
2 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons I (196)
16
49
36
3 .
DC Fiege Team CheckOut Teublitz (120)
16
21
20
4 .
U D V Regensburg (277)
16
-19
18
5 .
DC Treffnix Regensburg (257)
16
-52
16
6 .
(244)
16
-74
8
3. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
(269)
14
99
42
2 .
Flying King Darters II Schwarzenfeld (113)
14
25
28
3 .
DC Insider (261)
14
36
27
4 .
DC Mexikaner Reborn Pfreimd (273)
14
36
20
5 .
DC Fiege Blue Bird´s Teublitz (144)
14
-42
18
6 .
Fire Darters II TSV 1954 Stulln e.V. (160)
14
-29
11
3. Liga Grp C
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Bavaria 3 Tiefenbach (243)
14
68
34
2 .
DC Kulzer Kings 2 Kulz (181)
14
21
26
3 .
DC Grenz-Gang Treffelstein (157)
14
20
23
4 .
Streetdarter Tyrs Army Waldmünchen (238)
14
18
23
5 .
DC Knapp Danem 2 Kulz (249)
14
-6
20
6 .
DC Kulzer Kings 1 Kulz (116)
14
-18
20
7 .
Fire Darters I TSV 1954 Stulln e.V. (130)
14
-20
15
8 .
DC Dragon 1 Rimbach (192)
14
-83
3
4. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Hornets 2 Schierling (237)
18
42
38
2 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons III (270)
18
60
33
3 .
29ers Rottenburg (287)
18
32
33
4 .
DC Wild Hogs 1 Regensburg (274)
18
-74
9
5 .
Regensburg (291)
10
-128
0
4. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
OLD REBEL DARTER 1 Schwarzenfeld (262)
18
221
52
2 .
DC Jack Darters 1 Schwandorf (265)
18
56
35
3 .
Flying King Darters IV Schwarzenfeld (170)
18
-92
15
4. Liga Grp C
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Pech G´habt Schwandorf (290)
16
63
35
2 .
DC Insider Team Black Mamba (266)
16
-28
22
3 .
DG Crazy Eagles 2 Schwandorf (178)
16
-17
18
4. Liga Grp D
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
RSA Lions Pertolzhofen (151)
18
8
33
2 .
DC String Hunters Winklarn (184)
17
-1
26
3 .
DC Stüberl Cham (279)
18
58
-58