Chroniken der Spielsaison
1. Liga
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Keller Eins Schwandorf (134)
18
80
42
2 .
DC Tiefflieger 1 Schwandorf (172)
18
49
37
3 .
spielfrei (ex Peanuts) (148)
18
35
36
4 .
Old-School-Darters Langquaid (102)
18
47
33
5 .
Weissbierdarter 1 Sinzing (149)
18
16
27
6 .
DC Hornets 1 Schierling (147)
18
-23
18
7 .
Bull-Breaker Wild Thing Langquaid (101)
18
-85
15
8 .
DC Night Wolfs Waldmünchen (109)
18
-82
12
9 .
DC Havanna Bruck (137)
18
-145
0
2. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
spielfrei (ex Bayernbuam) (124)
16
67
39
2 .
DC VIKINGS Burglengenfeld (267)
16
7
22
3 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons II (142)
16
6
19
4 .
Weissbierdarter 2 Sinzing (201)
16
-16
19
5 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons I (196)
16
-44
19
6 .
DC Fiege Team CheckOut Teublitz (120)
16
-70
8
2. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Knapp Danem 1 Kulz (186)
16
73
40
2 .
Flying Darts 1 Rothmühle (168)
16
68
38
3 .
Flying King Darters I Schwarzenfeld (110)
16
43
33
4 .
DC After Eight Tiefenbach (115)
16
-6
25
5 .
Dusl Darter Hirschau (241)
16
13
24
6 .
DC Bavaria 4 Tiefenbach (153)
16
-9
18
7 .
DC Kulzer Kings 1 Kulz (116)
16
-50
10
8 .
DC Titanic Stadlern (158)
0
0
0
9 .
DC Bahnhof Nabburg (135)
16
-113
-31
3. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Bavaria 1 Tiefenbach (152)
15
58
38
2 .
Streetdarter Tyrs Army Waldmünchen (238)
15
28
24
3 .
DC Kulzer Kings 2 Kulz (181)
15
-42
17
4 .
Flying King Darters II Schwarzenfeld (113)
15
-31
13
5 .
DC Grenz-Gang Treffelstein (157)
15
-68
11
3. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
1.DC Rottenburg (250)
18
38
40
2 .
DC Fiege Lucky´s Teublitz (145)
18
-32
21
3 .
DC Fiege Blue Bird´s Teublitz (144)
18
-105
9
3. Liga Grp C
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Mexikaner 1 Pfreimd (253)
17
122
43
2 .
DC Tiefflieger 2 Schwandorf (139)
17
-21
22
3 .
Fire Darters I TSV 1954 Stulln e.V. (130)
16
-50
22
4 .
Fire Darters II TSV 1954 Stulln e.V. (160)
17
-34
13
4. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
(269)
20
120
47
2 .
DC Mexikaner Reborn Pfreimd (273)
20
90
44
3 .
DC Insider (261)
20
39
35
4 .
RSA Lions Pertolzhofen (151)
20
-16
24
5 .
(150)
10
-109
0
4. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DG Crazy Eagles 1 Schwandorf (251)
20
20
39
2 .
OLD REBEL DARTER 1 Schwarzenfeld (262)
20
48
38
3 .
Flying King Darters IV Schwarzenfeld (170)
20
-58
16
4 .
DG Crazy Eagles 2 Schwandorf (178)
20
-148
6
5 .
DC Jack Darters 1 Schwandorf (265)
20
-65
0
4. Liga Grp C
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Treffnix Regensburg (257)
20
64
38
2 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons III (270)
20
32
38
3 .
DC Hornets 2 Schierling (237)
20
-59
20
4 .
DC Wild Hogs 1 Regensburg (274)
10
-20
11
4. Liga Grp D
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Bavaria 3 Tiefenbach (243)
16
82
42
2 .
DC Knapp Danem 2 Kulz (249)
16
-21
19
3 .
DC Dragon 1 Rimbach (192)
16
11
18
4 .
DC Stüberl Cham (279)
8
11
12
5 .
DC String Hunters Winklarn (184)
16
-53
11
4. Liga Grp E
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
(244)
18
2
25
2 .
U D V Regensburg (277)
10
52
21
3 .
DC Insider Team Black Mamba (266)
18
-104
12
4 .
(217)
18
-129
5
4. Liga Grp F
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte