Chroniken der Spielsaison
1. Liga
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Bull-Breaker Wild Thing Langquaid (101)
18
70
44
2 .
Weissbierdarter 1 Sinzing (149)
18
83
42
3 .
DC Keller Eins Schwandorf (134)
18
29
37
4 .
spielfrei (ex Peanuts) (148)
18
15
31
5 .
Old-School-Darters Langquaid (102)
18
4
24
6 .
DC Night Wolfs Waldmünchen (109)
18
-46
19
7 .
spielfrei (ex Bayernbuam) (124)
18
-40
15
8 .
Flying King Darters I Schwarzenfeld (110)
18
-63
15
2. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Havanna Bruck (137)
13
77
33
2 .
DC Bahnhof Nabburg (135)
13
23
22
3 .
DC Kulzer Kings 1 Kulz (116)
13
16
22
4 .
DC Bavaria 4 Tiefenbach (153)
13
2
22
5 .
DC After Eight Tiefenbach (115)
13
7
16
6 .
DC Titanic Stadlern (158)
12
-54
15
7 .
Flying Darts 2 Rothmühle (216)
7
8
11
8 .
Flying King Darters II Schwarzenfeld (113)
12
-79
3
2. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Tiefflieger 1 Schwandorf (172)
14
70
39
2 .
DC Hornets 1 Schierling (147)
14
52
33
3 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons II (142)
14
47
30
4 .
DC Fiege Team CheckOut Teublitz (120)
14
16
24
5 .
Weissbierdarter 2 Sinzing (201)
14
8
24
6 .
1. DC Parsberg Dragons I (196)
14
-78
8
3. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Knapp Danem 1 Kulz (186)
10
50
19
2 .
Streetdarter Tyrs Army Waldmünchen (238)
10
33
19
3 .
DC Bavaria 1 Tiefenbach (152)
10
7
19
4 .
DC Grenz-Gang Treffelstein (157)
10
-44
6
5 .
DC Pelle Reloaded (128)
0
0
0
6 .
Flying Darts Neukirchen (234)
0
0
0
7 .
Dragon Darts Furth im Wald (190)
10
-95
0
3. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Fiege Blue Bird´s Teublitz (144)
12
-35
13
2 .
Dart Hunters 1 Maxhütte (199)
7
5
12
3 .
DC Ramazzotti 1 Regensburg (211)
12
-9
12
4 .
Tiger Darters Dart-Garage Schwandorf (131)
12
-20
12
5 .
Desperados Burglengenfeld (198)
7
-27
8
3. Liga Grp C
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
Dusl Darter Hirschau (241)
13
89
36
2 .
Flying Darts 1 Rothmühle (168)
13
55
29
3 .
Fire Darters I TSV 1954 Stulln e.V. (130)
13
-16
15
4 .
DC Tiefflieger 2 Schwandorf (139)
13
-72
6
5 .
Tiger Darters White Sharks Schwandorf (112)
7
-62
0
4. Liga Grp A
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Mexikaner 1 Pfreimd (253)
12
105
30
2 .
RSA Lions Pertolzhofen (151)
12
9
22
3 .
(150)
12
-63
9
4 .
DC Insider (261)
6
-19
6
5 .
DC Charivari (180)
6
0
0
4. Liga Grp B
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Fiege Lucky´s Teublitz (145)
12
62
30
2 .
Fire Darters II TSV 1954 Stulln e.V. (160)
12
55
27
3 .
DG Crazy Eagles 1 Schwandorf (251)
12
12
14
4 .
DG Crazy Eagles 2 Schwandorf (178)
12
-39
12
5 .
Flying King Darters IV Schwarzenfeld (170)
12
-40
10
6 .
(217)
12
-76
7
4. Liga Grp C
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
1.DC Rottenburg (250)
14
75
30
2 .
DC Treffnix Regensburg (257)
14
-11
23
3 .
DC Hornets 2 Schierling (237)
14
-44
15
4 .
(244)
14
-46
9
4. Liga Grp D
Platz Mannschaft
Spiele
Wpt
Punkte
1 .
DC Kulzer Kings 2 Kulz (181)
12
34
26
2 .
DC String Hunters Winklarn (184)
12
-8
20
3 .
(252)
12
16
18
4 .
DC Knapp Danem 2 Kulz (249)
11
-17
13
5 .
DC Bavaria 3 Tiefenbach (243)
11
-45
9
6 .
DC Dragon 1 Rimbach (192)
12
-89
1